Bath

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/11/2015

10:00 AM

BENJAMIN LOGAN  (Scrimmage)

BATH STADIUM

8/14/2015

6:00 PM

JEFFERSON

BATH STADIUM

8/21/2015

7:00 PM

@ BATH/VAN BUREN/LCC SCRIMMAGE (LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC)  (Scrimmage)

LIMA STADIUM

8/28/2015

7:00 PM

ST JOHN'S

BATH STADIUM

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

@ OTTAWA-GLANDORF

TITAN STADIUM

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

CELINA

BATH STADIUM

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

@ DEFIANCE

FRED BROWN STADIUM

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

WAPAKONETA

BATH STADIUM

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

@ ST MARYS MEMORIAL

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

@ VAN WERT

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

SHAWNEE

BATH STADIUM

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

@ KENTON

ROBINSON FIELD

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

ELIDA

BATH STADIUM

 

Celina

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/14/2015

6:00 PM

CRESTVIEW  (Scrimmage)

CELINA STADIUM

8/20/2015

5:30 PM

@ ST JOHN'S  (Scrimmage)

TBA

8/28/2015

7:30 PM

@ VERSAILLES

TBA

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

ELIDA

CELINA STADIUM

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

@ BATH

BATH STADIUM

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

OTTAWA-GLANDORF

CELINA STADIUM

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

DEFIANCE

CELINA STADIUM

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

@ WAPAKONETA

HARMON FIELD

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

ST MARYS MEMORIAL

CELINA STADIUM

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

@ VAN WERT

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

@ SHAWNEE

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

KENTON

CELINA STADIUM

 

Defiance

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/11/2015

6:00 PM

MEET THE DOGS SCRIMMAGE (Scrimmage)

FRED BROWN STADIUM

8/15/2015

9:00 AM

@ LIMA SENIOR

SPARTAN STADIUM

8/20/2015

6:00 PM

MC COMB  (Scrimmage)

FRED BROWN STADIUM

8/27/2015

7:00 PM

NAPOLEON

FRED BROWN STADIUM

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

@ KENTON

ROBINSON FIELD

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

@ ELIDA

KRAFT STADIUM

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

BATH

FRED BROWN STADIUM

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

@ CELINA

CELINA STADIUM

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

@ OTTAWA-GLANDORF

TITAN STADIUM

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

WAPAKONETA

FRED BROWN STADIUM

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

@ ST MARYS MEMORIAL

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

VAN WERT

FRED BROWN STADIUM

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

SHAWNEE

FRED BROWN STADIUM

 

Elida

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/21/2015

7:00 PM

WAYNE TRACE  (Scrimmage)

KRAFT STADIUM

8/28/2015

7:00 PM

LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC

TBA

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

@ CELINA

CELINA STADIUM

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

DEFIANCE

KRAFT STADIUM

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

@ WAPAKONETA

HARMON FIELD

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

@ ST MARYS MEMORIAL

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

VAN WERT

KRAFT STADIUM

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

@ SHAWNEE

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

KENTON

KRAFT STADIUM

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

OTTAWA-GLANDORF

KRAFT STADIUM

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

@ BATH

BATH STADIUM

 

kenton
Kenton

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/11/2015

10:00 AM

@ QUAD SCRIMMAGE (MARYSVILLE)

MONARCH STADIUM

8/15/2015

10:00 AM

@ BELLEFONTAINE  (Scrimmage)

ACUSPORT STADIUM

8/21/2015

7:00 PM

SCOTT  (Jamboree Game)

ROBINSON FIELD

8/28/2015

7:30 PM

@ COLDWATER

CAVALIER STADIUM

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

DEFIANCE

ROBINSON FIELD

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

@ WAPAKONETA

HARMON FIELD

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

ST MARYS MEMORIAL

ROBINSON FIELD

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

@ VAN WERT

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

SHAWNEE

ROBINSON FIELD

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

OTTAWA-GLANDORF

ROBINSON FIELD

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

@ ELIDA

KRAFT STADIUM

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

BATH

ROBINSON FIELD

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

@ CELINA

CELINA STADIUM

 

ottawaglandorf
Ottawa-Glandorf

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/21/2015

10:00 AM

@ ST HENRY  (Scrimmage)

WALLY POST ATHLETIC COMPLEX

8/28/2015

7:00 PM

OAK HARBOR

TITAN STADIUM

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

BATH

TITAN STADIUM

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

@ VAN WERT

FOOTBALL FIELD

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

@ CELINA

CELINA STADIUM

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

SHAWNEE

TITAN STADIUM

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

DEFIANCE

TITAN STADIUM

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

@ KENTON

ROBINSON FIELD

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

WAPAKONETA

TITAN STADIUM

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

@ ELIDA

KRAFT STADIUM

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

ST MARYS MEMORIAL

TITAN STADIUM

 

limashawnee
Lima Shawnee

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/14/2015

10:00 AM

SPENCERVILLE  (Scrimmage)

FOOTBALL FIELD

8/21/2015

6:00 PM

@ GROVEPORT-MADISON (Scrimmage)

CRUISER STADIUM

8/28/2015

7:00 PM

JEFFERSON

FOOTBALL FIELD

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

WAPAKONETA

FOOTBALL FIELD

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

@ ST MARYS MEMORIAL

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

VAN WERT

FOOTBALL FIELD

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

@ OTTAWA-GLANDORF

TITAN STADIUM

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

@ KENTON

ROBINSON FIELD

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

ELIDA

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

@ BATH

BATH STADIUM

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

CELINA

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

@ DEFIANCE

FRED BROWN STADIUM

 

St. Marys

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/13/2015

5:00 PM

@ TRI SCRIMMAGE (FINDLAY)

DONNELL STADIUM

8/21/2015

7:00 PM

URBANA  (Scrimmage)

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

8/28/2015

7:00 PM

@ SIDNEY

SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

VAN WERT

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

SHAWNEE

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

@ KENTON

ROBINSON FIELD

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

ELIDA

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

BATH

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

@ CELINA

CELINA STADIUM

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

DEFIANCE

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

@ WAPAKONETA

HARMON FIELD

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

@ OTTAWA-GLANDORF

TITAN STADIUM

 

vanwert
Van Wert

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/11/2015

6:00 PM

@ WAYNE TRACE  (Scrimmage)

RAIDER FIELD

8/15/2015

10:00 AM

@ VERSAILLES  (Scrimmage)

H. B. HOLE FIELD

8/21/2015

7:30 PM

CRESTVIEW  (Scrimmage)

FOOTBALL FIELD

8/28/2015

7:00 PM

@ BRYAN

GOLDEN BEAR STADIUM

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

@ ST MARYS MEMORIAL

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

OTTAWA-GLANDORF

FOOTBALL FIELD

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

@ SHAWNEE

FOOTBALL FIELD

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

KENTON

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

@ ELIDA

KRAFT STADIUM

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

BATH

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

CELINA

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

@ DEFIANCE

FRED BROWN STADIUM

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

WAPAKONETA

FOOTBALL FIELD

 

Wapakoneta

Date

Time

Opponent

Location / Result

8/11/2015

6:00 PM

@ WAYNE TRACE  (Scrimmage)

RAIDER FIELD

8/15/2015

10:00 AM

@ VERSAILLES  (Scrimmage)

H. B. HOLE FIELD

8/21/2015

7:30 PM

CRESTVIEW  (Scrimmage)

FOOTBALL FIELD

8/28/2015

7:00 PM

@ BRYAN

GOLDEN BEAR STADIUM

9/4/2015

7:00 PM

@ ST MARYS MEMORIAL

SKIP BAUGHMAN STADIUM

9/11/2015

7:00 PM

OTTAWA-GLANDORF

FOOTBALL FIELD

9/18/2015

7:00 PM

@ SHAWNEE

FOOTBALL FIELD

9/25/2015

7:00 PM

KENTON

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/2/2015

7:00 PM

@ ELIDA

KRAFT STADIUM

10/9/2015

7:00 PM

BATH

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/16/2015

7:00 PM

CELINA

FOOTBALL FIELD

10/23/2015

7:00 PM

@ DEFIANCE

FRED BROWN STADIUM

10/30/2015

7:00 PM

WAPAKONETA

FOOTBALL FIELD